HELLAArt. 8JB 003 833-001
HELLA 8JB 003 833-001 Socket
Pituus: 103 mmLeveys: 67 mmKorkeus: 67 mmMateriaali: Aluminium
8.27 EUR
incl. VAT
In stock
Specifications
Manufacturer article criteria| Pituus [mm] | 103 |
| Leveys [mm] | 67 |
| Korkeus [mm] | 67 |
| Materiaali | Aluminium |
| Kiinnitystapa | Screw Connection |
| DIN/ISO | 1185 N-Typ |
| Määrä | 10 |
| Pinnien lukumäärä | 7 |
| Poikkipinta-ala [mm²] alk. | 1.5 |
| Poikkipinta-ala [mm²] enint. | 2.5 |
| Lisätuote/lisätieto 2 | with cover |
| Pistoketyyppi | Screw Contact |
| Brand | HELLA |
| Article number | 8JB 003 833-001 |
| EAN | 4082300193367 |
| Weight | 142 g |
| Package size | 150 × 120 × 80 mm |
| Product group | Electric Universal Parts |
OE numbers
79 original numbers · 49 makesATLAS COPCO16351568003927
AUWÄRTER14213.073
BOMAG60.010.030
BROSHUIS35427046
BUCHER4054202623067A7615-091094
DAF1301750
DEMAG32408340
DOLL8179047
EVOBUS006 545 06 263 530 100 830 1 04A0065450626
FAUN8410 95299708410952
FAYMONVILLE5287
FORD98CT14K998AA
GOLDHOFER603201
HYDREMA7400033
HÜFFERMANN2-EL0006-002
IVECO5802117593E5802117593
JAEGER111058
JOHN DEERE21 01 9
KRAMER56200
KRONE0924572/014405002500924572
KÖGEL304642
LANGENDORF1134633
LIEBHERR4 001 9116 052 083 086 052 161 016 052 164 01
LINDE0366522940
LINDNER3004898
MAFI000,579,2012
MAN33.25432-601981254320103
MANITOU255900NH47346143
MERCEDES-BENZ001 545 06 26006 545 06 26990 545 29 01A 001 545 06 26A 006 545 06 26A 990 545 29 01
MERLONS907
NÄRKO2170900180
O&K8410952
PUTZMEISTER263994005
REISCH5003015
RENDERS99710202
ROSENBAUER4203400577624
SCANIA178330111795291896683191203520223817
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL060138528651
SCHWARZMÜLLER39440
SISU186-520-0092
SOLARIS1508-023-005
SOMMER2800089001
SPIERINGS417331
STILL7915001033
TATRATW00234
TEREX16351568003927
VDL20061552200
VOLVO2126499531711823171185
ZIEGLER101327402735
Replacements and equivalents
The same part under another brand's number
HELLA 8JB 003 833-001
About HELLA 8JB 003 833-001
Electric Universal PartsHELLA 8JB 003 833-001 is a socket with pituus 103 mm. It replaces 79 original part numbers, including 1635156, 8003927, 14213.073. One offer is available, at 8.27 EUR.
